Nie jesteś zalogowany.

Wielka Przesmycka 2016 - ranking

# Zawodnik A0 A1 B0 B1 C0 C1 D0 D1 E0 E1 F0 F1 Pkt Czas
1 Jakub Tarnawski   AC +2           AC +0   AC +0   AC +0 8 942'
2 Tomasz Kulczynski   AC +2           AC +4   AC +6   AC +1 8 1103'
3 Mateusz Radecki   AC +0     WA (1)   AC +0     AC +7   AC +1 7 912'
4 Marek Sokołowski   AC +0           AC +4   AC +8 AC +1 WA (1) 7 1264'
5 Karol Kaszuba   AC +1           AC +0 AC +5   AC +0   6 1054'
6 Michał Bartoszkiewicz   AC +1           AC +0 AC +2 WA (1) WA (6)   5 563'
7 Maciek Gawron   AC +0           AC +4 AC +1       5 654'
8 Marcin Smulewicz AC +0 WA (1) AC +4       AC +0     AC +1     5 697'
9 Artur Kraska   AC +1         AC +1     AC +4     5 723'
10 Karol Farbiś   AC +1           AC +2 AC +0       5 772'
11 Marek Sommer   AC +1         AC +0   AC +1 WA (12)     4 359'
12 Anna Piekarska   AC +0         AC +0   AC +0 CE (5) WA (2)   4 361'
13 Piotr Jagiełło   AC +1         AC +0   AC +3       4 403'
14 Tomasz Syposz   AC +3         AC +1   AC +1 WA (1)     4 463'
15 Michał Łowicki   AC +1         AC +0   AC +2   WA (5)   4 466'
16 Wojciech Janczewski   AC +2         AC +0   AC +2       4 467'
17 Radosław Serafin   AC +0         AC +1   AC +4 WA (13)     4 492'
18 Anadi Agrawal   AC +1         AC +0 WA (1) AC +6       4 537'
19 Piotr Pietrzak   AC +4         AC +2   AC +2       4 643'
20 Aleksander Łukasiewicz   AC +1         AC +5   AC +1       4 664'
21 Bartosz Kostka   AC +1         AC +0   AC +4       4 712'
22 Paweł Michalak   AC +13         AC +1   AC +4       4 774'
23 Wojciech Nadara               AC +11   AC +4     4 783'
24 Maciej Kucharski               AC +1 AC +2       3 314'
25 Agnieszka Dudek   AC +8         WA (20)   AC +0       3 403'
26 Michał Górniak AC +0 WA (1)         AC +1   AC +0       3 500'
27 Tomasz Ponitka AC +0 WA (5)         AC +1   AC +4       3 544'
28 Paweł Dybiec AC +0 WA (8)         AC +0   AC +6       3 598'
29 Mateusz Wasylkiewicz       RV (1)       AC +14 AC +3       3 963'
30 Kamil Dębowski             AC +0 WA (5) AC +1   WA (4)   2 129'
31 Julian Pszczołowski             AC +0   AC +1       2 253'
32 Jacek Moszkowski             AC +1   AC +1       2 258'
33 Mateusz Lewko WA (3)           AC +3   AC +1       2 366'
34 Maciej Szeptuch WA (1)           AC +4   AC +0       2 416'
35 Jakub Zadrożny WA (2)           AC +2   AC +0       2 421'
36 Jakub Sutowicz             AC +5   AC +1       2 480'
37 Piotr Strzelecki             AC +6   AC +4       2 551'
38 Mateusz Orda             AC +2   AC +0       2 562'
39 Łukasz Grządko WA (3)           AC +5   AC +5       2 597'
40 Michał Gańczorz WA (1)       TL (1)   AC +12   AC +3       2 599'
41 Bartosz Rudzki             AC +3   AC +5       2 625'
42 Michał Szmidt             AC +11   AC +4       2 820'
43 Krzysztof Pieprzak             WA (12)   AC +0 WA (2)     1 50'
44 Cezary Bednarz             AC +0   WA (4)       1 74'
45 Maksymilian Polarczyk             AC +0           1 119'
46 Paweł Balon             WA (8)   AC +2       1 119'
47 Artur Błaszkiewicz             TL (7)   AC +1       1 123'
48 Łukasz Grochala             WA (4)   AC +2       1 151'
49 Łukasz Wróblewski                 AC +0       1 182'
50 Martyna Mikoda             WA (3)   AC +3 WA (1)     1 208'
51 Grzegorz Jurdziński             WA (16)   AC +1       1 231'
52 Patryk Pęczak             WA (4)   AC +2       1 250'
53 Mateusz Hazy WA (1)           WA (7)   AC +1       1 285'
54 Maksymilian Mika   WA (1) TL (4) WA (4)         AC +3 WA (1)     1 298'
55 Maciej Dudek             AC +11   WA (3)       1 439'
56 Paweł Jasiak     WA (6)       WA (4)           0 0'
57 Adam Chudaś             WA (2)   WA (3)       0 0'
58 Sebastian Mróz         WA (1)               0 0'
59 Adam Gańczorz             WA (3)   WA (2)       0 0'
60 Marcin Rogala     WA (4)                   0 0'
61 Szymon Kiczak             TL (5)   WA (2)       0 0'
62 Romek Pliszka WA (2)               WA (2)       0 0'
63 Adam Badura     RV (4)                   0 0'
 

Partnerzy i sponsorzy