Nie jesteś zalogowany.

Wielka Przesmycka 2014 - ranking

Pozycja Zawodnik Punkty Czas Zadania
1 Tomasz Kociumaka 4.5 869 F E* b A C
2 Bartek Dudek 3 524 e F b A
3 Damian Rusak 3 712 F e b* A***
4 Wojtek Nadara 3 780 F* e b C
5 Jarosław Kwiecień 3 1326 b***** e** A**** F***
6 Marcin Smulewicz 2.5 593 E** b** F****
7 Anna Piekarska 2.5 623 F b** E****
8 Mateusz Gołębiewski 2.5 635 F A***** b
9 Kamil Niziński 2.5 638 F b**** E*
10 karol konaszyński 2.5 663 F E b**
11 Błażej 2 336 b* F e
12 Jakub Oćwieja 2 383 b e F***
13 Bartosz Tarnawski 2 451 F* A****
14 Robert Obryk 2 472 b* F a*
15 Michał Łowicki 2 485 b F*** e***
16 Jakub Staroń 2 492 b* F** e*
17 Jarosław Dzikowski 2 526 F b* e*
18 Marcin Dublański 2 531 b F e
19 Kamil Dębowski 2 627 F* b c*
20 Jakub Adamek 2 649 F** a b
21 Tomasz Syposz 2 720 F* b**** e**
22 Paweł Michalak 2 824 F b*( 10) e*****
23 Maciej Dulęba 1.5 188 b* F
24 Piotr Jagiełło 1.5 238 b** F
25 Paweł Parys 1.5 301 b F
26 Łukasz Marecik 1.5 303 b*** F
27 Marek Sommer 1.5 343 F e*
28 Michał Wiatrowski 1.5 386 F* b*
29 Grzegorz Guśpiel 1.5 403 F b
30 Grzegorz Głuch 1.5 492 F b*( 9)
31 Adam Kunysz 1.5 494 F**** b*****
32 Mateusz Wasylkiewicz 1.5 503 F*** e*
33 Michał Glapa 1.5 506 b** F*( 10)
34 Artur Minorczyk 1.5 520 b** F**
35 Karol Kaszuba 1.5 555 b** F*( 8)
36 Darek Bukowski 1.5 697 f** b e*
37 Paweł Dybiec 1.5 794 F*** b*( 11)
38 Anna Szybalska 1 176 f b
39 Mateusz Lewko 1 252 F**
40 Mateusz Markiewicz 1 272 f** b
41 Piotr Pietrzak 1 328 F*****
42 Paweł Kubiak 1 332 b* f*
43 Jadwiga Andryszak 1 340 b f
44 Tomasz Jan Drab 1 371 b c*
45 Kuba Filinger 1 375 b f
46 Maciej Szeptuch 1 376 f b*
47 Krzysztof Kiljan 1 487 f* b***
48 Łukasz Dąbek 1 549 f b*( 10)
49 Bartosz Krajka 1 605 b f**
50 Paweł Florczuk 1 638 b*( 6) f
51 Bartłomiej Najdecki 1 671 b*( 11) f****
52 Agnieszka Dudek 1 679 b*( 9) f*
53 Juliusz Straszyński 1 775 f** b*( 16)
54 Jakub Schreiber 0.5 67 f
55 Maciej Kucharski 0.5 98 b*
56 Adam Kuczaj 0.5 165 f
57 Adam Chudaś 0.5 234 b***
58 Michał Gańczorz 0.5 299 f**
59 Piotr Strzelecki 0.5 325 b****
60 Piotr Gdowski 0.5 341 b****
61 Adam Sawicki 0.5 360 f***
62 Julian Pszczołowski 0.5 373 b*( 7)
63 Jakub Sutowicz 0.5 395 b*( 7)
 

Ranking juniorów

Pozycja Zawodnik Punkty Czas Zadania
1 Jarosław Kwiecień 3 1326 b***** e** A**** F***
2 Kamil Niziński 2.5 638 F b**** E*
3 Jakub Staroń 2 492 b* F** e*
4 Jarosław Dzikowski 2 526 F b* e*
5 Michał Wiatrowski 1.5 386 F* b*
6 Michał Glapa 1.5 506 b** F*( 10)
7 Karol Kaszuba 1.5 555 b** F*( 8)
8 Paweł Dybiec 1.5 794 F*** b*( 11)
9 Mateusz Lewko 1 252 F**
10 Kuba Filinger 1 375 b f
11 Bartłomiej Najdecki 1 671 b*( 11) f****
12 Agnieszka Dudek 1 679 b*( 9) f*
13 Jakub Schreiber 0.5 67 f
14 Maciej Kucharski 0.5 98 b*
15 Adam Kuczaj 0.5 165 f
16 Piotr Gdowski 0.5 341 b****
17 Adam Sawicki 0.5 360 f***
18 Julian Pszczołowski 0.5 373 b*( 7)
 

Partnerzy i sponsorzy