Nie jesteś zalogowany.

Wielka Przesmycka 2006 - ranking

1.   Paweł Walter   Uniwersytet Jagielloński   29.5   7   11:17:39   B a C* H* d F** g* 
2.   Marek Cygan   Uniwersytet Warszawski   24   6   8:12:51   B C**** a* H e* F 
3.   Tomasz Wawrzyniak   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   23.5   5   11:45:57   B C******* d h G******** 
4.   Filip Wolski   III LO w Gdyni   22   5   11:48:52   B C* H** A**** F* 
5.   Paweł Gawrychowski   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   21   6   7:37:14   B a c** H e F* 
6.   Jakub Radoszewski   Uniwersytet Warszawski   21   6   11:33:50   B a* c** H F** e***** 
7.   Tomasz Kulczyński   VI LO w Bydgoszczy   15   5   8:28:21   a B* c**** h F* 
8.   Tomasz Idziaszek   Uniwersytet Warszawski   13.5   4   3:23:33   B a H F 
9.   Maciek Popowicz   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   13.5   4   5:52:24   a** B H** F 
10.   Szymon Acedański   Uniwersytet Warszawski   12.5   4   7:57:44   B a C*** H* 
11.   Jacek Jurewicz   Uniwersytet Warszawski   12.5   4   11:36:04   B a* H***** C*** 
12.   Paweł Olchawa   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   12   3   10:43:29   B* A*** C** 
13.   Paweł Parys   Uniwersytet Warszawski   11   3   2:44:27   B H F 
14.   Krzysztof Dulęba   Uniwersytet Warszawski   11   4   5:44:12   B a*** H** e 
15.   Przemysław Uznański   Politechnika Gdańska   9.5   3   6:21:25   C B** a 
16.   Jakub Łopuszański   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   9.5   3   10:37:50   a B C******** 
17.   Bartłomiej Romański   Uniwersytet Warszawski   7   3   5:40:27   B c*** H 
18.   Michael Rybak   Uniwersytet Kijowski   7   3   7:31:47   B c* H*** 
19.   Piotr Jakóbczyk   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   6.5   3   4:39:10   B a H 
20.   Karol Kurach   Uniwersytet Warszawski   6.5   3   5:45:47   B a H 
21.   Waldek Jarosik   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   6.5   3   5:46:13   B* a H 
22.   Władysław Kwaśnicki   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   6.5   3   8:06:44   B* a** H******* 
23.   Rafał Sokołowski   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   6.5   3   11:41:06   B******** a H*** 
24.   Piotr Niedźwiedź   VIII LO w Katowicach   5   3   4:14:31   B a h* 
25.   Paweł Pająk   V LO w Legnicy   5   3   4:59:29   B a* h* 
26.   Marcin Babij   IX LO we Wrocławiu   5   3   6:07:36   B* a* h* 
27.   Piotr Didyk   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   5   3   6:13:54   B* a h** 
28.   Artur Koniński   II LO w Koninie   5   3   7:30:30   a** B h*** 
29.   Krzysztof Drożdż   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   5   3   7:55:23   B a h* 
30.   Piotr Mikulski   Uniwersytet Warszawski   5   3   12:03:43   B* a************ h** 
31.   Mirosław Michalski   III LO w Gdyni   5   3   14:50:48   B a************* h******** 
32.   Mateusz Rukowicz   III LO we Wrocławiu   5   3   15:29:06   B a** h**************************** 
33.   Bogdan Yakovenko   Uniwersytet Warszawski   4   2   2:04:23   B H 
34.   Tomasz Gogacz   Gdynia   4   2   3:45:12   B c 
35.   Kamil Szostak   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   4   2   6:06:11   B* H******** 
36.   Marek Hamerlik   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   4   2   6:40:37   a h****** 
37.   Wojciech Baranowski   III LO w Gdyni   3.5   2   3:23:25   a B 
38.   Krzysztof Templin   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   3.5   2   3:33:14   B a 
39.   Tomasz Górzny   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   3.5   2   4:07:30   a* B 
40.   Paweł Adamski   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   3.5   2   5:06:39   B*** a* 
41.   Paweł Sroka   III LO we Wrocławiu   3.5   2   6:09:17   B a 
42.   Michał Wróbel   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   3.5   2   9:51:13   B**** a*** 
43.   Piotr Kufel   XXVIII LO w Warszawie   3   1   3:31:03   H*** 
44.   Piotr Młynarczyk   I LO w Legnicy   3   1   9:59:06   c************* 
45.   Wojciech Tyczyński   VI LO w Bydgoszczy   2.5   2   1:35:53   B* h 
46.   Jan Burka   III LO w Gdyni   2.5   1   1:38:44  
47.   Marek Szykuła   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   2.5   2   3:49:38   B h** 
48.   Bartosz Górski   VIII LO w Warszawie   2.5   2   6:13:28   B* h** 
49.   Piotr Błażejewski   XIV LO we Wrocławiu   2.5   1   6:37:21   a*** 
50.   Filip Stachura   III LO w Gdyni   2   2   14:42:06   h b************************** 
51.   Mateusz Piwnicki   I LO we Wieluniu   1.5   1   1:22:06  
52.   Łukasz Kwiatkowski   V LO w Krakowie   1.5   1   2:31:37   h**** 
53.   Zbigniew Czapran   Uniwersytet Wrocławski   1.5   1   2:39:59   h* 
54.   Karol Kozub   XCIV LO w Warszawie   1.5   1   2:53:29   h*** 
55.   Mateusz Nowak   III LO w Gdyni   1.5   1   2:57:38   h**** 
56.   Łukasz Wołochowski   III LO w Gdyni   1   1   1:04:15  
57.   Mateusz Baranowski   III LO w Gdyni   1   1   1:36:54  
58.   Jarosław Gomułka   XIV LO we Wrocławiu   0.5   1   1:15:33   b* 
59.   Michał Staśkiewicz   Uniwersytet Wrocławski i Politechnika Wrocławska   0.5   1   5:55:23   b**** 
 

Partnerzy i sponsorzy